List of registered competitors

The team will be added to the official list of competitors only after we received the payment.

Nr Handler name Dog Country Grade Payed
Competition Name of Team
1 Alfery Alexandra [047817] Chelsea Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
2 Baki Ingrid [] Aiden Hungary LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
3 Bakrlíková Michaela [696916] Emi Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
4 Baláková Lucie [011915] Beka Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
5 Barabach Ireneusz [1/V/18] DAISY Poland LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Družstvo napíšeme později
6 Binarová Martina [061217] Roxy Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
7 Brodová Jana [055013] Annie Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
8 Brodová Jana [005315] Dráček Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
9 Byrtusová Eliška [001818] Berry Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
10 Debnárová Eva [SK1164/1] Míša Slovakia LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
11 Fiala Jan [002012] Číča Czech Republic LA Yes
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age)  
12 Fiala Jan [001116] Too Czech Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
13 Glejdurová Lucie [089214] Nessie Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Prosecco team
14 Glejdurová Lucie [084518] Twix Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Neverending Force
15 Haberzettlová Jana [040110] Bree Czech Republic LA Yes
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age)  
16 Haberzettlová Jana [090215] Ready Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Ninulandi
17 Hružíková Veronika [087812] Beizi Czech Republic MA Yes
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age)  
18 Hružíková Veronika [013017] Skippy Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
19 Josefusová Martina [015417] Floyd Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
20 Kaletová Eliška [054810] Nyx Czech Republic LA Yes
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age)  
21 Kasálková Pavla [054714] Reef Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
22 Košek Pavel [081115] Turi Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
23 Králová Tereza [082814] Say Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Prosecco team
24 Ludvíková Eliška [069416] Ashley Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Sweet but Psycho
25 Millan Pierre Yves [942/1] Duffy Slovakia LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
26 Millan Pierre Yves [1355/1] Eshai Slovakia LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Quick angel
27 Millan Pierre Yves [1390] Zafi Slovakia LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Quick angel
28 Millan Kralova Renata [1394/1] Maja Slovakia LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
29 Millan Kralova Renata [843] Ziggy Slovakia LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Quick angel
30 Németh Viktória [969/2015] DeeJay Hungary LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
31 Ondrušová Ivana [511115] Ace Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Cuvée borders
32 Ondrušová Ivana [085117] Berry Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
33 Ondrušová Ivana [082711] Cardif Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
34 Petrlová Hana [013018] Bou Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
35 Považan Miroslav [084416] Aamos Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
36 Považan Miroslav [016211] James Gulden Land Czech Republic LA Yes
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age)  
37 Růžičková Radana [055514] Ready Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Grant´sky
38 Rychlíková Daniela [052414] Flérinka Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
39 Semelová Alena [075017] Quiet Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
40 Šišková Simona [024218] Bandit Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade BROWN ARROWS
41 Šišková Simona [080913] Beky Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
42 Šišovská Natálie [068317] Taira Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Furious
43 Šlapáková Eva [074718] Ayka Czech Republic MA Yes
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
44 Štiborová Lucie [060410] Gudy Czech Republic LA Yes
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age)  
45 Štiborová Lucie [067518] Sany Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
46 Terčová Kateřina [091409] Kulíšek Czech Republic LA Yes
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age)  
47 Terčová Kateřina [071116] Pšeník Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
48 Vacíková Gabriela [009513 ] A3Ch Afree Czech Republic LA Yes
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age)  
49 Vacíková Gabriela [036918] Ajully Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
50 Vacíková Gabriela [036818 ] Aywa Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
51 Vacíková Gabriela [034116] Destiny Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
52 Václavíková Gabriela [021016] Molly Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade CCA Ninuland
53 Vostřáková Eva [076118] Loki Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
54 Zapletal Matěj [025615] Fizzy Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Team Pro
55 Zapletal Pavel [021816] Amálka Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
56 Zapletalová Monika [050114] Mayby Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Team Pro
57 Zavřelová Klára [004818] Zak Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.

List of unpaid teams

Nr Handler name Dog Country Grade Payed
Competition Name of Team
1 Andrýsková Petra [081617] Báťa Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 1st grade Ninulandi
2 Bartelová Lucie [010719] Cheeky Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade CCA Ninuland
3 Čechlovský Stanislav [007117] Aslan Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Cuvée borders
4 Duda Paulina [1/496/16] Free Poland LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
5 Faustová Kristýna [025218] Toxic Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
6 Fialová Lenka [064514] Smajly Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Run for Fun
7 Florianová Květa [045217] Czoki Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
8 Fricová Aneta [071318] Aya Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
9 Fricová Aneta [034817] Dreamy Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
10 Goselová Zuzana [14916] Gwen Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
11 Grygarová Aneta [021218] Disney Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 1st grade Grant´sky
12 Grygarová Aneta [002313] Hess Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Grant´sky
13 Hamšíková Petra [083614] Grejsa Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Šprtky
14 Hančová Klára [000318] DeeDee Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
15 Hanousková Andrea [065317] Alou Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
16 Havlíček Karel [041017] Deví Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
17 Havlíčková Olga [000316] Zuli Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Ninulandi
18 Hoňková Barbora [019914] Angel Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
19 Honomichlová Klára [041418] Scary Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
20 Hrdličková Aneta [083118] Akira Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
21 Illényiová Hella [SK 1431/1] Brill Slovakia LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
22 Jirásek Milan [044115] Caddy Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
23 Jirásek Milan [072009] Dag Czech Republic LA No
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age)  
24 Jírová Martina [001411] Bree Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
25 Jirsová Jana [059918] Kiki Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
26 Kaniová Tereza [089314 ] Jess Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Prosecco team
27 Kirchnerová Lucie [028015] Jenkee Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
28 Kirik Marolt Maja [1740] Nemo Slovenia LA No
Championship for 1st grade Skibidi-Mountain TEAM
29 Knoppová Martina [055816] Olly Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
30 Kolmanová Veronika [072716] Kali Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
31 Konečná Lucie [021615] Cute Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
32 Konečná Lucie [056110] Face Czech Republic LA No
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age)  
33 Kotásková Lucie [053314] Super Turbo Devil Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
34 Kotek Michal [003316] Kerry Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
35 Kounovská Jana [060918] Freya Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
36 Králová Nikola [045618] Say Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade CCA Ninuland
37 Krpcová Lucie [061318] Odye Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
38 Krstic Ela [247] Lava Croatia LA No
Championship for 1st grade Skibidi-Mountain TEAM
39 Křivková Jana [068813] Arrow Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
40 Kubecka Kinga [2/v/18] Zgredka Poland LA No
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
41 Kutová Michaela [022115] Maya Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
42 Kutová Michaela [005017] Nugeta Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
43 Lerl Tomáš [070411] Quark Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
44 Lerlová Barbora [070411] Nyx Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
45 Liebichová Ilona [029714] Vince Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
46 Lustyková Kateřina [045816] Cori Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
47 Máčková Jiřina [044415] Pejka Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
48 Mandíková Barbora [041414] Wookiee Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Cuvée borders
49 Martinček Daniel [SK1412/1] Buči Slovakia LA No
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
50 Matulová Soňa [SK1008/1] AiA Slovakia LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
51 Matulová Soňa [SK1443/1] illy Slovakia LA No
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
52 Matušíková Petra [SK 1472/1] Lujza Slovakia LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Doplnim
53 Mikscheova Sandra [003016] Lychee Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Igeliti
54 Neubauer Monika [AT63580068918] Arrow Austria LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Fun Jumpers
55 Neubauer Monika [AT63580124618] Loki Austria LA No
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
56 Neubauer Thomas [AT63580068718] Dwain Austria LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Fun Jumpers
57 Neubauer Thomas [AT63580068818] Red Austria LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Fun Jumpers
58 Neumannová Eva [093414] Árdžík Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
59 Neumannová Eva [074618] Ízik Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
60 Nováčková Lenka [015815] Tessa Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
61 Novotná Barbora [087617] Bibi Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
62 Novotná Zuzana [071017] And Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
63 Novotná Zuzana [071012] Mája Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Run For Fun
64 Plevová Lucie [001018] Lary Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
65 Pugelj Klemen [1675] Blade Slovenia LA No
Championship for 1st grade Skibidi-Mountain TEAM
66 Půlpánová Lada [028218] Ace Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
67 Rybová Anna [006114] Kešu Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
68 Samková Barbora [079813] Wacka Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
69 Sklenaříková Hana [019917] Jus Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
70 Sklenaříková Vendula [056914] Say Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
71 Sklenaříková Vendula [045313] Ros Czech Republic LA No
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age)  
72 Sochová Hana [087315] Delisa Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
73 Sommerová Denisa [012312] Roura Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
74 Svaková Lenka [016015] Eli Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Šprtky
75 Svobodová Eva [11318] Typi Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 1st grade fPoho
76 Šešulková Alena [039918] Joy Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
77 Škarnitzlová Barbora [053916] Brook Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
78 Škarnitzlová Barbora [058710] Joy Czech Republic LA No
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age)  
79 Šťastná Sabina [004117] Taiva Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Team Pro
80 Štihlová Anežka [045814] Farro Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
81 Šůstková Lucie [034016] Appria Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
82 Tejčková Michaela [042418] Angel Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
83 Tejčková Michaela [025116 ] Deví Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
84 Vandra Radek [090314] Rozárka Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
85 Vávra Vít [046017] Chase Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
86 Vernerova Eliska [015519] #thepupu Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
87 Vernerova Eliska [042614] Sati Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Igeliti
88 Vozábová Aneta [000716] Maze Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
89 Žáková Dagmar [005012] Cherry Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
90 Žáková Dagmar [059017] Willi Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
 |  Design by: J.L.