List of registered competitors

The team will be added to the official list of competitors only after we received the payment.

Nr Handler name Dog Country Grade Payed
Competition Name of Team
1 Aldersová Eliška [087718] Ašík Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
2 Alfery Alexandra [047817] Chelsea Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
3 Dobiasova Iveta [066419] Drift Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
4 Ďuricová Jitka [045719] Lili Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
5 Dytrychova Darie [051515] Zira Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
6 Fiala Jan [001116] Too Czech Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
7 Goselová Zuzana [14916] Gwen Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
8 Haberzettlová Jana [0902/15] Ready Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Ninulandi
9 Havlíček Karel [041017] Dewey Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Havliczech
10 Havlíčková Adéla [088019] Nisa Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade Havliczech
11 Havlíčkova Olga [00316] Zuli Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Ninulandi
12 Hružíková Veronika [087812 ] Beizzi Czech Republic LA Yes
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age)  
13 Hružíková Veronika [013017] Skippy Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade PST
14 Hurdálková Eliška [018218] Jamie Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
15 Kasálková Pavla [054714] Reef Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
16 Kocourkova Marcela [022318] Argo Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
17 Kochová Irena [083418] Bzuk Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
18 Kochová Irena [080013] Keen Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
19 Králiková Veronika [Sk 1290/1] Bee Slovakia LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
20 Kubánková Zuzana [018517] Tajenka Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
21 Kudrová Jaroslava [029413 ] Čiko Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
22 Kudrová Jaroslava [008519] Miki Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
23 Kuti Tomáš [002919] Benjamin Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
24 Ludvíková Eliška [069416] Ashley Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
25 Ludvíková Eliška [053119] Kiwi Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
26 Mrázková Kateřina [063016] Etý Czech Republic MA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
27 Mrázková Kateřina [001720] Gwaii Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
28 Oberleitnerová Adéla [013919] Cara Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
29 Pilnáčková Kamila [000020] Hero Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade Impátka
30 Podmolová Radka [666619] E.T. Czech Republic MLA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Impátka
31 Považan Miroslav [084416] Aamos Czech Republic MLA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
32 Považan Miroslav [016211] James Czech Republic LA Yes
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age)  
33 Půlpánová Lada [028218] Ace Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
34 Růžičková Radana [055514] Ready Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
35 Slánská Jitka [070117] Puntík Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Impátka
36 Straka Zdeněk [000220] Case Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
37 Stuchlíková Hanka [084316] AC Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
38 Svobodová Efka [11318] Typi Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade fPoho
39 Štihlová Anežka [045814] Farro Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
40 Terčová Kateřina [071116] Pšeník Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
41 Vandra Radek [090314] Rozárka Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
42 Velanová Lucie [059319] Litchi Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade Keep calm and run fast
43 Zapletal Matěj [025615] Fizzy Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
44 Zapletal Pavel [021816] Amálka Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
45 Zapletalová Monika [050114] Mayby Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.

List of unpaid teams

Nr Handler name Dog Country Grade Payed
Competition Name of Team
1 Andrýsková Petra [081617] Batman Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
2 Anna Eifert [010] Neb Hungary LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Onix and the OneMind Dogs Girls
3 Bartelová Lucie [010719] Cheeky Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
4 Bazalová Olga [014314] DD Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
5 Benediktová Markéta [003020] Brouček Jee Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
6 Benešová Adéla [072719] Fresh Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
7 Beyer Sabine [AT63580121818] Barney Austria LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
8 Beyer Sabine [AT63580168618] Ceana Austria LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
9 Byrtusová Eliška [001818] Berry Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
10 Ericson Anita [AT63580038518] Nanni Austria LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
11 Faustová Kristýna [025218] Toxic Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
12 Fricová Aneta [034817] Dreamy Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
13 Gromovská Betka [0000] Beny Slovakia LA No
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
14 Gromovská Betka [SK1039/1] Kejty Slovakia LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
15 Grygarová Aneta [021218] Disney Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
16 Grygarová Aneta [087618] Fík Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
17 Grygarová Aneta [02713] Hess Czech Republic MLA No
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age)  
18 Havlíčková Adéla [077412] Aya Czech Republic MLA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Havliczech
19 Hejcman Václav [20015] Bandita Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
20 Hejňáková Kristýna [091018 ] Keen Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
21 Hejňáková Kristýna [059211] Šája Czech Republic MLA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
22 Huml Tomáš [000916] Gee Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
23 Huml Tomáš [064316] Sunny Czech Republic MLA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
24 Jůdová Klára [090718] Ený Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
25 Kaniová Tereza [026312] Chucky Czech Republic MLA No
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age)  
26 Kaniová Tereza [089314 ] Jess Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
27 Karpinska Natalia [VIII/92/18] Rask Poland LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
28 Karpinska Natalia [VIII/62/15] Vento Poland LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
29 Kirchnerová Lucie [028015] Jenkee Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
30 Kohl Michael [AT63580166218] Madog Austria LA No
Championship for 1st grade Shepdogs
31 Kohl Michael [new] Nyah Austria LA No
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
32 Kohl Michael [AT63580130118] Sali Austria LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Shepdogs
33 Košek Pavel [003220] Dream Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
34 Košek Pavel [081115] Turi Czech Republic MLA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
35 Králová Nikola [045618] Cider Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
36 Krisztina Holti [1287/2017] Onix Hungary LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Onix and the OneMind Dogs Girls
37 Krpcová Lucie [061318] Odye Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
38 Lapišová Lucka [021316] Nick Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
39 Lefner Jan [052317] Art Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
40 Lerl Tomáš [076011] Quark Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
41 Lerlová Barbora [070411] Nyx Czech Republic LA No
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age)  
42 Litwin Klaudia [3/2016] Mer Poland LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
43 Lustyková Kateřina [045816 ] Cori Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
44 Máčková Jiřina [044415] Pejka Czech Republic MLA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade PST
45 Marciniak Monika [VIII/83/17] Fly Poland LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
46 Marciniak Monika [VIII/58/15] Shasta Poland MLA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
47 Matušíková Petra [doplním] Justin Slovakia LA No
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
48 Matušíková Petra [doplním] Keksa Slovakia MLA No
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age)  
49 Matušíková Petra [SK1472/1] Lujza Slovakia LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
50 Mikscheova Sandra [003016] Lychee Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
51 Mikscheova Sandra [094219] Riviše! Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
52 Mikušová Barbora [014516] Forbee Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
53 Nováčková Lenka [005918] Gilly Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
54 Nováčková Lenka [015815] Tessa Czech Republic LA No
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age)  
55 Novotná Zuzana [071017] And Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
56 Novotná Zuzana [071012] Mája Czech Republic MLA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
57 Nowak Paweł [18/L/19] Bimber Poland LA No
Championship for 1st grade Keep calm and run fast
58 Okrasa Martyna [17/L/19] Brawurka Poland LA No
Championship for 1st grade Keep calm and run fast
59 Okrasa Martyna [I/371/13] DeeDee Poland LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
60 Řeháková Aneta [047317] Beky Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
61 Říhová Veronika [000520] Karel Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
62 Sadal Ewa [I/547/17] Akuma Poland LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
63 Schreierová Kristýna [006617] Temi Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade PST
64 Sklenaříková Hana [019917] Jus Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
65 Sklenaříková Vendula [048819] Nyx Czech Republic MLA No
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
66 Sklenaříková Vendula [056914] Say Czech Republic MLA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
67 Sobiecka Anna [92/XLIX/18] Stefan Poland LA No
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
68 Svatošová Monika [085319] Peklík Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
69 Šišková Simona [024218] Bandit Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
70 Šišovská Natálie [1919] Banán Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
71 Šišovská Natálie [1819] Face Czech Republic MA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
72 Šišovská Natálie [68317] Taira Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
73 Šťastná Sabina [004117] Taiva Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
74 Tejkalová Eliška [050419] Anakin Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
75 Tomanková Petra [025419] Tracy Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
76 Trojková Jana [005320] Raika Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
77 Trojková Jana [005320] Raika Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
78 Turečková Nikola [020513] Bejka Czech Republic MLA No
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age)  
79 Turečková Nikola [002819] Nya Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
80 Urbanová Jana [011515] Atík Czech Republic MLA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
81 Urbanová Jana [073211] Budík Czech Republic LA No
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age)  
82 Vaškebová Martina [029014] Debby Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
83 Vaškebová Martina [076415] Gira Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
84 Vávra Vít [046017] Chase Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
85 Vernerova Eliska [015519] #thepupu Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
86 Vernerova Eliska [042614] Sati Czech Republic LA No
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age)  
87 Vitulová Nikola [002215] Colet Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
88 Vitulová Nikola [043113] Chip Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
89 Wasserbauerová Martina [007717] Belinka Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
90 Wasserbauerová Martina [018914] Jackie Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
91 Zavřelová Klára [004818] Zak Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
92 Zdrubecká Vratislava [042014] Mandy Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
93 Zdrubecká Vratislava [009619] Sweety Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
94 Ziolkowska Magdalena [XXXVIII/24] MaiGi Poland LA No
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
95 Ziolkowska Magdalena [XXXVIII/12] Mati Poland LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
96 Ziolkowska Magdalena [XXXVIII/18] Mawr Poland LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
97 Žáková Dagmar [005012] Cherry Czech Republic MLA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
98 Žáková Dagmar [059017] Willi Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
 |  Design by: J.L.