Program of the Championship
Thursday 10.05.2018
After 15:00 it is possible to arrive in the premises and to accommodate on site.
19:00 - 21:00 - registration of competitors
Friday 11.05.2018
From 10:00 till 12:00 registration of competitors
Ring A (Agility)
- From 12:00 till 13:00 - Course walking (60 min)
- 13,00 - game Power & Speed for category A1 (Alice Boháčová)
- - game Power & Spee for category A2/A3 (Sabrina Hauser)
- - Oldies Trial - The 1st round (Agility) (Ivana Kirik)
Ring J (Jumping)
- from 12:00 till 13:00 Course walking (60 min)
- 13:00 - The Special Trial - The 1st qualifying round (Jumping) (Ivana Kirik)
- - Tachyon Trophy A1 category (Jumping) (Alice Boháčová)
Ceremony for friday
From 19:00 till 20:00 Registration of competitors for saturday and sunday
Saturday 12.05.2018
From 7:00 till 8:00 registration of competitors
Ring A (Agility)
- From 08:00 till 09:00 Course walking (60 min)
- 09:00 - The Special Trial - The 2nd qualifying round (Agility) (Alice Boháčová)
- 13:30 - 14:30 Course walking (60 min)
- 14:30 - The Championship Teams - The 1st round (Agility) (Ivana Kirik)
Ring J (Jumping)
- From 08:00 till 09:00 Course walking (60 min)
- 09:00 - Tachyon Trophy A2/A3 category (Jumping) (Sabrina Hauser)
- - The Championship Individual A1 category - The 1st round (Jumping) (Ivana Kirik)
13:15 Ceremony for morning runs
- 13:30 - 14:30 Course walking (60 min)
- 14:30 - The Championship Individual A2/A3 category - The 1st round (Jumping) (Sabrina Hauser)
- - Oldies Trial - The 2nd round (Jumping) (Alice Boháčová)
Ceremony for saturday
Sunday 13.05.2018
Ring A (Agility)
- From 08:30 till 08:00 Course walking Oldies Trial
- 09:00 - Oldies Trial - The 3rd round (Agility) (Sabrina Hauser)
- 10:30 - The Special Trial - Final(Agility) (Sabrina Hauser)
- From 12:00 till 12:30 Course walking
- 12:30 - The Championship Individual A1 category - Final (Agility) (Sabrina Hauser)
- From 14:00 till 14:30 Course walking
- 14:30 - The Championship Individual A2/A3 category - Final (Agility) (Ivana Kirik)
Ring J (Jumping)
- From 08:00 till 09:00 Course walking
- 09:00 - The Championship Teams - Final (Jumping) (Alice Boháčová)
17:30 Finale ceremony
18:30 Finish championship