Nr |
Handler name |
Dog |
Country |
Grade |
Payed |
Competition |
Name of Team |
1 |
Andrýsková Petra [081617] |
Batman |
Czech Republic |
LA |
No |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Tři Mušketýři |
2 |
Bazalová Olga [014314] |
DD |
Czech Republic |
LA |
No |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
3 |
Beyer Sabine [AT63580121818] |
Barney |
Austria |
LA |
No |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Shepdogs |
4 |
Beyer Sabine [AT63580168618] |
Ceana |
Austria |
LA |
No |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Shepdogs |
5 |
Brabcová Eliška [100715] |
Lay |
Czech Republic |
LA |
No |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
6 |
Ericson Anita [AT63580038518] |
Nanni |
Austria |
LA |
No |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
7 |
Faustová Kristýna [025218] |
Toxic |
Czech Republic |
LA |
No |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
8 |
Glejdurová Lucie [084518] |
Fixa |
Czech Republic |
LA |
No |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
L.E.D. team |
9 |
Glejdurová Lucie [089214] |
Nessie |
Czech Republic |
LA |
No |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Expecto Prosecco |
10 |
Gromovská Betka [SK1039/1] |
Kejty |
Slovakia |
LA |
No |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
11 |
Hamšíková Petra [083614] |
Grejsa |
Czech Republic |
LA |
No |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
12 |
Havlíčková Adéla [077412] |
Aya |
Czech Republic |
MLA |
No |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Havliczech |
13 |
Hejcman Václav [20015] |
Bandita |
Czech Republic |
LA |
No |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
14 |
Hejňáková Kristýna [059211] |
Šája |
Czech Republic |
MLA |
No |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
15 |
Illényiová Hella [SK1578/1] |
Blaze |
Slovakia |
LA |
No |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
16 |
Illényiová Hella [SK 1431/1] |
Brill |
Slovakia |
LA |
No |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
17 |
Jirásek Milan [044115] |
Caddy |
Czech Republic |
LA |
No |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Plzeňský ForPes |
18 |
Jírová Martina [051719] |
Beany |
Czech Republic |
LA |
No |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
19 |
Kandráčová Simona [SK1270/1] |
Chelsea |
Czech Republic |
LA |
No |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Ninulandi |
20 |
Kaniová Tereza [089314 ] |
Jess |
Czech Republic |
LA |
No |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Expecto Prosecco |
21 |
Karpinska Natalia [VIII/92/18] |
Rask |
Poland |
LA |
No |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
22 |
Karpinska Natalia [VIII/62/15] |
Vento |
Poland |
LA |
No |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
23 |
Kohl Michael [AT63580130118] |
Sali |
Austria |
LA |
No |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Shepdogs |
24 |
Kolmanová Veronika [072716] |
Kali |
Czech Republic |
LA |
No |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
25 |
Kounovská Jana [060918] |
Freya |
Czech Republic |
LA |
No |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
26 |
Králová Nikola [045618] |
Cider |
Czech Republic |
LA |
No |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
27 |
Krejčí Lucie [000819] |
Tori |
Czech Republic |
LA |
No |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
28 |
Krejčí Michal [015016] |
Fran |
Czech Republic |
LA |
No |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
29 |
Krpcová Lucie [061318] |
Odye |
Czech Republic |
LA |
No |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
30 |
Kvapilová Michaela [084315] |
Kiba |
Czech Republic |
LA |
No |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Coloured brains |
31 |
Lapišová Lucka [021316] |
Nick |
Czech Republic |
LA |
No |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Tři Mušketýři |
32 |
Lefner Jan [052317] |
Art |
Czech Republic |
LA |
No |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
33 |
Lerl Tomáš [076011] |
Quark |
Czech Republic |
LA |
No |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
34 |
Liebichová Ilona [029714] |
Vince |
Czech Republic |
LA |
No |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
35 |
Litwin Klaudia [3/2016] |
Mer |
Poland |
LA |
No |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
36 |
Lustyková Kateřina [045816 ] |
Cori |
Czech Republic |
LA |
No |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
37 |
Marciniak Monika [VIII/83/17] |
Fly |
Poland |
LA |
No |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
38 |
Marciniak Monika [VIII/58/15] |
Shasta |
Poland |
MLA |
No |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
39 |
Martinček Daniel [SK1412/1] |
Butch |
Slovakia |
LA |
No |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
40 |
Matušíková Petra [SK1472/1] |
Lujza |
Slovakia |
LA |
No |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
41 |
Mikscheova Sandra [003016] |
Lychee |
Czech Republic |
LA |
No |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
42 |
Mikušová Barbora [014516] |
Forbee |
Czech Republic |
LA |
No |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
43 |
Mlčoch Jiří [026418] |
Annie |
Czech Republic |
MLA |
No |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
44 |
Nováková Kristýna [082117] |
Drink |
Czech Republic |
LA |
No |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
DISKOTRYSKO |
45 |
Novotná Barbora [087617] |
Bibi |
Czech Republic |
LA |
No |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
46 |
Novotná Zuzana [071017] |
And |
Czech Republic |
LA |
No |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
47 |
Novotná Zuzana [071012] |
Mája |
Czech Republic |
MLA |
No |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
48 |
Okrasa Martyna [I/371/13] |
DeeDee |
Poland |
LA |
No |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
49 |
Ondrušová Ivana [511115] |
Ace |
Czech Republic |
LA |
No |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
50 |
Ondrušová Ivana [085117] |
Berry |
Czech Republic |
LA |
No |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
51 |
Podloucká Michaela [097815] |
Yasper |
Czech Republic |
LA |
No |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
52 |
Přádná Lenka [086918] |
Orinka |
Czech Republic |
MLA |
No |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
53 |
Rychlíková Daniela [052414] |
Flérinka |
Czech Republic |
LA |
No |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
54 |
Řeháková Aneta [047317] |
Beky |
Czech Republic |
LA |
No |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
55 |
Sadal Ewa [I/547/17] |
Akuma |
Poland |
LA |
No |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
56 |
Sklenaříková Vendula [056914] |
Say |
Czech Republic |
MLA |
No |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
57 |
Svaková Lenka [016015] |
Eli |
Czech Republic |
LA |
No |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
58 |
Šimerová Lucie [042819] |
Lara |
Czech Republic |
MA |
No |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
59 |
Šišková Simona [024218] |
Bandit |
Czech Republic |
LA |
No |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
60 |
Šišovská Natálie [1919] |
Banán |
Czech Republic |
LA |
No |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
61 |
Šišovská Natálie [1819] |
Face |
Czech Republic |
MA |
No |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
62 |
Šišovská Natálie [68317] |
Taira |
Czech Republic |
LA |
No |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
63 |
Šťastná Sabina [004117] |
Taiva |
Czech Republic |
LA |
No |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
64 |
Šulíková Lenka [043516] |
Zulu |
Czech Republic |
LA |
No |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
65 |
Turečková Nikola [002819] |
Nya |
Czech Republic |
LA |
No |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
66 |
Urbanová Jana [011515] |
Atík |
Czech Republic |
MLA |
No |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
67 |
Urbanová Lýdie [084818] |
Ampara |
Czech Republic |
LA |
No |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
68 |
Urbanová Lýdie [087814] |
Nice |
Czech Republic |
MLA |
No |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
69 |
Válová Karolína [036314] |
Arry |
Czech Republic |
LA |
No |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
70 |
Válová Karolína [081818] |
Res |
Czech Republic |
LA |
No |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
71 |
Vaškebová Martina [029014] |
Debby |
Czech Republic |
LA |
No |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Amigos Borderos |
72 |
Vaškebová Martina [076415] |
Gira |
Czech Republic |
LA |
No |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Amigos Borderos |
73 |
Vernerova Eliska [015519] |
#thepupu |
Czech Republic |
LA |
No |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
74 |
Vitulová Nikola [002215] |
Colet |
Czech Republic |
LA |
No |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
75 |
Vitulová Nikola [043113] |
Chip |
Czech Republic |
LA |
No |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
76 |
Vošahlíková Ivana [049816] |
Jaroušek |
Czech Republic |
LA |
No |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
77 |
Vošahlíková Ivana [02114] |
OZZY |
Czech Republic |
LA |
No |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
78 |
Vydrová Nikol [051114] |
Chilli |
Czech Republic |
LA |
No |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
79 |
Vydrová Nikol [030717] |
Jack |
Czech Republic |
LA |
No |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
80 |
Zdrubecká Vratislava [042014] |
Mandy |
Czech Republic |
LA |
No |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
81 |
Ziolkowska Magdalena [XXXVIII/12] |
Mati |
Poland |
LA |
No |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
82 |
Ziolkowska Magdalena [XXXVIII/18] |
Mawr |
Poland |
LA |
No |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
83 |
Benediktová Markéta [003020] |
Brouček Jee |
Czech Republic |
LA |
No |
Championship for 1st grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
84 |
Děržáková Daniela [005216] |
Bree |
Czech Republic |
LA |
No |
Championship for 1st grade |
fPoho |
85 |
Gromovská Betka [0000] |
Beny |
Slovakia |
LA |
No |
Championship for 1st grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
86 |
Gürtlerová Petra [002320] |
Jen |
Czech Republic |
LA |
No |
Championship for 1st grade |
DISKOTRYSKO |
87 |
Havlíková Jana [054619] |
Nanook |
Czech Republic |
LA |
No |
Championship for 1st grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
88 |
Hejňáková Kristýna [091018 ] |
Keen |
Czech Republic |
LA |
No |
Championship for 1st grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
89 |
Kohl Michael [AT63580166218] |
Madog |
Austria |
LA |
No |
Championship for 1st grade |
Shepdogs |
90 |
Kohl Michael [new] |
Nyah |
Austria |
LA |
No |
Championship for 1st grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
91 |
Krejčí Jan [090717] |
Jupí |
Czech Republic |
LA |
No |
Championship for 1st grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
92 |
Liebichová Ilona [041619] |
Akil |
Czech Republic |
LA |
No |
Championship for 1st grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
93 |
Martinček Daniel [SK1584/1] |
Cid |
Slovakia |
LA |
No |
Championship for 1st grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
94 |
Matušíková Petra [doplním] |
Justin |
Slovakia |
LA |
No |
Championship for 1st grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
95 |
Mikscheova Sandra [094219] |
Riviše! |
Czech Republic |
LA |
No |
Championship for 1st grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
96 |
Mikurdová Eva [013718] |
Ejva |
Czech Republic |
LA |
No |
Championship for 1st grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
97 |
Mlčochová Michaela [026518] |
Ducati |
Czech Republic |
LA |
No |
Championship for 1st grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
98 |
Nováčková Lenka [005918] |
Gilly |
Czech Republic |
LA |
No |
Championship for 1st grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
99 |
Nowak Paweł [18/L/19] |
Bimber |
Poland |
LA |
No |
Championship for 1st grade |
Keep calm and run fast |
100 |
Okrasa Martyna [17/L/19] |
Brawurka |
Poland |
LA |
No |
Championship for 1st grade |
Keep calm and run fast |
101 |
Přichystalová Zuzana [053519] |
Jill |
Czech Republic |
LA |
No |
Championship for 1st grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
102 |
Říhová Veronika [000520] |
Karel |
Czech Republic |
LA |
No |
Championship for 1st grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
103 |
Sklenaříková Hana [019917] |
Jus |
Czech Republic |
LA |
No |
Championship for 1st grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
104 |
Sklenaříková Vendula [048819] |
Nyx |
Czech Republic |
MLA |
No |
Championship for 1st grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
105 |
Svatošová Monika [085319] |
Peklík |
Czech Republic |
LA |
No |
Championship for 1st grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
106 |
Šlapáková Eva [074818] |
Ayka |
Czech Republic |
MA |
No |
Championship for 1st grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
107 |
Štoudek Samuel [049919] |
Vali |
Czech Republic |
LA |
No |
Championship for 1st grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
108 |
Tejkalová Eliška [050419] |
Anakin |
Czech Republic |
LA |
No |
Championship for 1st grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
109 |
Tomanková Petra [025419] |
Tracy |
Czech Republic |
LA |
No |
Championship for 1st grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
110 |
Vávra Vít [046017] |
Chase |
Czech Republic |
LA |
No |
Championship for 1st grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
111 |
Zdrubecká Vratislava [009619] |
Sweety |
Czech Republic |
LA |
No |
Championship for 1st grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
112 |
Ziolkowska Magdalena [XXXVIII/24] |
MaiGi |
Poland |
LA |
No |
Championship for 1st grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
113 |
Brabcová Eliška [019412] |
Minnie |
Czech Republic |
LA |
No |
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age) |
|
114 |
Jírová Martina [001411] |
Bree |
Czech Republic |
LA |
No |
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age) |
|
115 |
Kaniová Tereza [026312] |
Chucky |
Czech Republic |
MLA |
No |
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age) |
|
116 |
Krátká Julie [069519] |
Nyx |
Czech Republic |
MLA |
No |
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age) |
|
117 |
Krejčí Lucie [003012] |
Lynn |
Czech Republic |
LA |
No |
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age) |
|
118 |
Lerlová Barbora [070411] |
Nyx |
Czech Republic |
LA |
No |
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age) |
|
119 |
Matušíková Petra [doplním] |
Keksa |
Slovakia |
MLA |
No |
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age) |
|
120 |
Nováčková Lenka [015815] |
Tessa |
Czech Republic |
LA |
No |
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age) |
|
121 |
Novotná Barbora [062112] |
Sýsa |
Czech Republic |
LA |
No |
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age) |
|
122 |
Šulíková Lenka [005612] |
Flash |
Czech Republic |
LA |
No |
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age) |
|
123 |
Turečková Nikola [020513] |
Bejka |
Czech Republic |
MLA |
No |
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age) |
|
124 |
Urbanová Jana [073211] |
Budík |
Czech Republic |
LA |
No |
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age) |
|
125 |
Vernerova Eliska [042614] |
Sati |
Czech Republic |
LA |
No |
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age) |
|