List of registered competitors

The team will be added to the official list of competitors only after we received the payment.

Nr Handler name Dog Country Grade Payed
Competition Name of Team
1 Adam Markéta [017119] Tray Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Running Beasts
2 Adlboller Andreas [AT63580229421] Fleet Austria LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
3 Adlboller Andreas [AT63580304923] Fly Austria LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
4 Anýžová Martina [014119] Buggy Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
5 Argalášová Lucie [003022] Jackie Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Zárodky mimósy
6 Baláková Lucie [011915] Beckie Czech Republic MLA Yes
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age)  
7 Baláková Lucie [057520] Tracy Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
8 Banotová Nikola [091919] Tuli Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
9 Barrios Alejandro [KCU1744] Flash Uruguay LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
10 Barrios Alejandro [KCU2452] Lucy Uruguay MLA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
11 Benediktová Markéta [003020] Brouček Jee Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
12 Burdová Kateřina [094523] Drive Czech Republic MLA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
13 Burdová Kateřina [060720] Kiwi Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
14 Burdová Kateřina [001523] Rivia Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
15 Cais Carolina [AT63580124555] Devin Austria LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade Border Patrol
16 Cais Carolina [AT63580124618] Loki Austria LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
17 Čechlovská Barbora [000722] Gami Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
18 Čechlovský Stanislav [007117] Aslan Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
19 Dahlgren Neky [038823] maui Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
20 Dudová Kristýna [005621] Chewie Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
21 Dudová Kristýna [087922] Voody Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
22 Farkas Andrea [-] Ben Hungary LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade DFA
23 Frasiová Monika [013118] Suri Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
24 Ganzi Karl Heinz [AT63580231221] Ibo Austria LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
25 Glejdurová Lucie [058320] Beat Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
26 Glejdurová Lucie [080021] Day Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
27 Grbavčicová Nikola [067023] Sky Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
28 Grešáková Veronika [012821] Chance Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Chance to Drink the Brain out
29 Haberzettlová Jana [090215] Ready Czech Republic LA Yes
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age)  
30 Haberzettlová Jana [009522] Vitty Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade BeNe(f)Vitt
31 Hančová Klára [000318] DeeDee Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
32 Hančová Klára [000621] Sally Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Chance to Drink the Brain out
33 Hanousková Andrea [012621] Kony Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
34 Havlák Štěpán [067123] Bodie Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
35 Honěk Miroslav [079521] Sorry Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
36 Hroteková Gabriela [027122] Saty Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
37 Hrušková Romana [117822] Zoey Czech Republic MLA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
38 Hružíková Veronika [013017] Skippy Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
39 Huml Tomáš [005023] Loki Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
40 Cholastová Nikol [008721] Reisy Czech Republic MLA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Bellisčata
41 Janýšková Tereza [073423] Meiss Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade AMeiSee
42 Jarošová Anna [060723] Becky Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
43 Jašková Zuzana [008823] Jesty Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
44 Jůdová Klára [090718] Ený Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
45 Kabátová Lenka [100723] Sky Czech Republic MLA Yes
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
46 Kaniová Tereza [123422] Kešu Czech Republic MLA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
47 Kaniová Tereza [066621] Storm Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Zárodky Mimósy
48 Kasálková Pavla [070421] De Solo Queen of Garden Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
49 Klír Zdeněk [026023] Daiquiri Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
50 Kobzová Adéla [014521] Bréja Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Chance to Drink the Brain out
51 Kochová Irena [083418] Bzuk Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Poprvé spolu
52 Kochová Irena [012921] Vip Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Poprvé spolu
53 Králová Nikola [014021] Brixx Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Bellisčata
54 Králová Nikola [045618] Cider Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
55 Králová Tereza [003823] Nissa Czech Republic MLA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
56 Králová Tereza [082814] Say Czech Republic LA Yes
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age)  
57 Krátká Julie [010021] Bali Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
58 Krčmářová Květa [045217] Czoki Czech Republic MLA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
59 Krčmářová Květa [005424] Lola Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
60 Krupicová Simona [085823] Baina Czech Republic MLA Yes
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
61 Kubánková Zuzana [018517] Tajenka Czech Republic MLA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
62 Kubů Nikola [100923] Freshíček Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
63 Kubů Nikola [012222] Pipínek Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
64 Kuchařová Monika [083721] Miss Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
65 Lekavá Michaela [006523] Čiro Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
66 Lenka Hlaváčková [042417] Bandík Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Dream Family
67 Lerl Tomáš [035120] Syk Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
68 Marangoni Regina [AT63580124556] Ella Austria MLA Yes
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age)  
69 Mičková Tereza [086623] Akim Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade Ameisee
70 Mikulová Jana [036522] Missy Czech Republic MLA Yes
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
71 Mikurdová Eva [013618] BAFFY Czech Republic MLA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
72 Mikurdová Eva [084623] BRUNY Czech Republic MLA Yes
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
73 Mixová Dana [082419] Valerie Czech Republic MLA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
74 Mládková Natálie [087622] Ria Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
75 Mlejnková Natálie [041022] Anny Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
76 Mlejnková Natálie [009719] Fanny Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Always here
77 Nejdlová Jana [101722] Puki Czech Republic MLA Yes
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
78 Neubauer Monika [AT63580200519] Batu Austria LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Border Patrol
79 Neubauer Thomas [AT63580068818] Red Austria LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Border Patrol
80 Novobilská Eliška [079222] Kasim Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade AMeiSee
81 Novotná Barbora [087617] Bibi Czech Republic MLA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
82 Novotná Barbora [090823] Ťápo Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
83 Nowak Mária [078822] Enzo Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
84 Nýdrlová Nela [082023] Deci Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
85 Nýdrlová Nela [072920] Lucky Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
86 Oberleitnerová Adéla [001323] Pulzí Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
87 Omelková Martina [040822] Lotty Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
88 Ondrušova Ivana [192021] Azu Czech Republic MLA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
89 Ondrušova Ivana [202122] Cix Czech Republic MLA Yes
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
90 Pastorová Jana [004821] Amálka Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
91 Petrlíková Dominika [025618] Bon Bon Czech Republic LA Yes
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age)  
92 Petrlíková Dominika [055422] Sahi Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
93 Petru Jana [002922] Harry Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Helpet
94 Píšťková Radana [094823] Jill Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade Dream Family
95 Píšťková Radana [029117] Riškutka Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Dream Family
96 Podmolová Radka [202020 ] Eywa Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
97 Považan Miroslav [084416] Aamos Czech Republic MLA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
98 Považan Miroslav [006221] Miki Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
99 Považanová Eva [032523] Bugi Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
100 Přádná Lenka [086918] Orinka Czech Republic MLA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
101 Rondzíková Pavlína [022119] Amy Czech Republic MLA Yes
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
102 Růžičková Lucie [000422] Brilley Czech Republic MLA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
103 Růžičková Radana [070822] Haru Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Amigos Borderos
104 Růžičková Radana [055514] Ready Czech Republic LA Yes
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age)  
105 Rychlíková Daniela [052414] Flérinka Czech Republic MLA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
106 Řezníčková Lenka [009119] Nessy Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
107 Řezníčková Nikola [068220] Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
108 Řežábková Marie [064123] Ria Czech Republic MLA Yes
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
109 Sekerova Petra [033922] Q´Remi Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade Helpet
110 Schmid Jasmin [AT63580124618] Loki Austria LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Border Patrol
111 Siekelová Anna [043121] Merlin Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
112 Simandlová Sára [010023] Dakota Czech Republic MLA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
113 Simandlová Sára [093516] Torinka Czech Republic LA Yes
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age)  
114 Sklenaříková Hana [004223] Ray Czech Republic MLA Yes
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
115 Sklenaříková Vendula [048819] Nyx Czech Republic MLA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
116 Solanský Robin [013122] Rio Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
117 Straka Zdeněk [000220] Case Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
118 Straková Martina [085621] Jackaroo Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
119 Svaková Lenka [053321] Zira Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
120 Svatošová Monika [085319 ] Peklík Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
121 Svobodová Efka [11318] Typi Czech Republic MLA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
122 Szilágyi Dóra [0536] Lindsay Hungary LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Adrenalin Agility Team
123 Šešulková Alena [039918] Joy Czech Republic MLA Yes
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
124 Šišková Simona [110122] Bowie Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
125 Šišovská Natálie [001919] Banán Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Always here
126 Šišovská Natálie [050523] Trip Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Chupa - Chup
127 Šlapáková Eva [074718] Ayka Czech Republic MLA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
128 Štoudek Samuel [049919] Vali Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
129 Táflová Michaela [035021] Feyre Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
130 Tomanková Petra [025419] Tracy Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Amigos Borderos
131 Tomešová Lucie [005124] Emily Czech Republic MLA Yes
Championship for 1st grade Poprvé spolu
132 Urbanová Eliška [085317] Belle Czech Republic MLA Yes
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
133 Ušelová Petra [034219] Coco Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
134 Ušelová Petra [083413] Race Czech Republic MLA Yes
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age)  
135 Václavíková Gabriela [002921] Windy Czech Republic MLA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
136 Velanová Lucie [059319] Litchi Czech Republic MLA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
137 Velanová Lucie [000923] Sven Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
138 Volfová Klára [115722] Yomi Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
139 Zapletal Matěj [006521] Puma Czech Republic MLA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
140 Zapletal Pavel [094522] Duffy Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
141 Zapletalová Monika [050114] Mayby Czech Republic MLA Yes
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age)  
142 Zapletalová Monika [108622] Pepsi Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Zárodky Mimósy
143 Žáková Dagmar [005123] Nixi Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
144 Žáková Dagmar [059017] Willi Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Amigos Borderos

List of unpaid teams

Nr Handler name Dog Country Grade Payed
Competition Name of Team
1 Havlák Štěpán [067123] Bodie Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
2 Ádám Katalin [ASB AGTK #437] Vendi Hungary LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade DFA
3 Adam Markéta [047823] Tuny Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
4 Alfery Alexandra [047817] Chelsea Czech Republic LA No
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age)  
5 Andělová Eva [021320] Talli Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
6 Andrýsková Petra [081617] Batman Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
7 Andrýsková Petra [102022] Moana Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
8 Bartelová Lucie [010719] Cheeky Czech Republic MLA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
9 Benešová Adéla [072719] Fresh Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
10 Bradová Vanda [115622] Ever Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
11 Budínská Bára [012323] Budík Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
12 Burešová Tereza [005022] Kuky Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 1st grade Tlupa
13 Byrtusová Eliška [001818] Berry Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
14 Dančišák Erik [005020] Loosí Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
15 Denysenko Daria [1646] Crowley Ukraine LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
16 Denysenko Daria [0629] Night Fury Ukraine LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
17 Denysenko Nataliia [1644] Astrid Czech Republic MLA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
18 Denysenko Nataliia [1645] Rin Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
19 Denysenko Nataliia [0798] Roy Czech Republic LA No
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age)  
20 Dindová Natália [SK 1781/1] Nissan Slovakia LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
21 Doležalová Kamila [083518] Drifty Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
22 Dorniaková Adela [SK1796/1] Zee Slovakia MLA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
23 Dúcka Nina [SK1695/2] Bia Slovakia MLA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
24 Ďuricová Jitka [045719] Lili Czech Republic MLA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
25 Dýčková Sára [044022] Nox Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
26 Engler Zsófia [ASB AGKT #0913] Bute Hungary LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade We are one
27 Galbavá Kristýna [032218] Garret Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
28 Galbavá Kristýna [062415] Kiss Czech Republic MLA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
29 Grossová Dominika [Čekám] Fibi Czech Republic MLA No
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
30 Gürtlerová Petra [002320] Jen Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
31 Hajdík Pavel [019623] Chopper Czech Republic MLA No
Championship for 1st grade Helpet
32 Hamplová Jana [003123] Topinka Czech Republic MLA No
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
33 Hasíková Anežka [050723] Casey Czech Republic MLA No
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
34 Havlíková Michaela [022920] Zuri Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
35 Heitmann Angelika [AT63580255722] Cliff Austria MLA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
36 Hoftych Kristýna [002023] Life Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
37 Hoftych Kristýna [025218] Toxic Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
38 Hoňková Barbora [038918] Beauty Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
39 Hrdličková Aneta [083118] Akira Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
40 Hrdličková Aneta [010523] Gajda Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
41 Hudcová Zuzana [009824] Bayli Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
42 Hudcová Zuzana [053519] Jill Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
43 Indráková Aneta [067916] Kuky Czech Republic LA No
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age)  
44 Jakobová Lucie [007424] Clay Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
45 Javorová Veronika [029722] Dodecek Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
46 Kabátová Lenka [100723] Sky Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
47 Kalafusová Jana [023522] Poppy Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
48 Kleprlíková Tereza [078722] Skye Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Tlupa
49 Klevarová Markéta [018718] Geys Czech Republic MLA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Sportdogs
50 Klevarová Věra [062216] Aruška Czech Republic LA No
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age)  
51 Kobzová Adéla [014521] Brain Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
52 Kociánová Marie-Anna [002323] Showman Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
53 Kohoutová Dominika [888818] Lime Czech Republic MLA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
54 Kolmanová Veronika [072716] Kali Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
55 Kolmanová Veronika [108322] Vaina Czech Republic MLA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
56 Kořínková Markéta [076821] Beatus Bip Bellis Hope Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Bellisčata
57 Kořínková Markéta [076821] Ravi Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Bellisčata
58 Krejčí Monika [017522] Nym Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
59 Krpcová Lucie [061318] Odye Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
60 Kubecka Kinga [4/V/23] Dobby Poland LA No
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
61 Kubecka Kinga [5/V/23] Harnaś Poland LA No
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
62 Kubecka Kinga [2/V/18] Zgred Poland LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
63 Kubjaková Veronika [061721] Charlie Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
64 Kvapilová Michaela [074620] Miska Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
65 Lisková Tereza [045615] Bongo Czech Republic MLA No
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age)  
66 Lisková Tereza [008818] Jussila Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
67 Lukášik Ivan [SK 1724/1] Flowee Slovakia MLA No
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
68 Lustyková Kateřina [000323] Ravioli Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
69 Manychová Jana [065119] Kuky Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
70 Martinček Daniel [SK1584] Cidko Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
71 Martinček Daniel [Dodám ????] Kešík Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
72 Materová Kamila [053023] Puči Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
73 Matulova Sona [SK1836] Syrma Slovakia LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
74 Mikscheová Sandra [003016] Lychee Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
75 Mikscheová Sandra [094219] Riviše Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
76 Mikšaníková Kristýna [109323] Zoe Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
77 Mildorfová Kristýna [025823] Murphy Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
78 Muszyńska Anna [2378/xlix/22] Ice Poland LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
79 Nitschová Lenka [094422] Fuji Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
80 Nováčková Lenka [005918] Gremlin Czech Republic MLA No
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
81 Nováčková Lenka [004421] Neela Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
82 Pagáčová Jana [SK1970/1] Berry Slovakia MLA No
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
83 Pajchlová Tereza [064922] Dixi Czech Republic MLA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
84 Podloucká Michaela [109122] Aywa Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
85 Podloucká Michaela [097815] Yasík Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
86 Pospíšil Ivan [016521] Bibi Czech Republic MLA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
87 Pospíšil Ivan [052215] Qwenty Czech Republic MLA No
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age)  
88 Prokesova Lenka [82222] Dean Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
89 Půlpánová Lada [028218] Ace Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
90 Reinischova Klara [048518] Forma Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
91 Rossmannová Tereza [057522] Maze Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
92 Rybová Anna [028820] Goji Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
93 Řezníčková Nikola [068220] Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
94 Sequensová Zuzana [071017] And Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
95 Schreierová Kristýna [006617] Temi Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Sportdogs
96 Spyra Karolina [18/2023] Hottie Poland LA No
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
97 Spyra Karolina [12/XXXVI/21] Mishka Poland LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
98 Staňková Tereza [039522] Bella Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
99 Stöger Robert [AT63580248821] Agent Austria LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
100 Šemberová Nikola [090918] Breeze Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
101 Šišovská Natálie [001819] Fac Czech Republic MA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
102 Šubrtová Michaela [074020] Bixby Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Sportdogs
103 Šup Jan [107022] Hasli Czech Republic MLA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Chupa chup
104 Tejčková Michaela [042418] Angel Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
105 Tylšová Zuzana [000122] Drriwy Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Tlupa
106 Vacíková Tereza [089022] Flow Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
107 Vavrušová Aneta [089322] Angelic Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
108 Vernerova Eliska [015519] #thepupu Czech Republic MLA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
109 Vyplelová Petra [8824] Gram Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
110 Vyplelová Petra [33818] Ray Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
111 Zavřelová Klára [004818] Zak Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
112 Zdrubecká Vratislava [009619] Sweety Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
113 Zezulová Eliška [025816] Angee Czech Republic MLA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
114 Zezulová Eliška [082723] Maya Czech Republic MLA No
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
 |  Design by: J.L.