Nr |
Handler name |
Dog |
Country |
Grade |
Payed |
Competition |
Name of Team |
|
1 |
Goselová Zuzana [14916] |
Gwen |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
|
|
2 |
Fuksová Jana [010212] |
"Keríí" |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Broďáci |
|
3 |
Považan Miroslav [084416] |
Aamos |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
Sabotáž |
|
4 |
Ondrušová Ivana [511115] |
Ace |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
Meteleskum bleskum |
|
5 |
Husáková Gabriela [009513 ] |
Afree |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Ultimate |
|
6 |
Paško Peter [082611] |
Agira |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Bestagility |
|
7 |
Řezníčková Anna [074109] |
Aisha |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Tři a jeden |
|
8 |
Maryšková Klára [022915] |
Alvin |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
Crazy Dogs |
|
9 |
Řezníčková Lenka [086909] |
Amča |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Tři a jeden |
|
10 |
Krejčí Michal [012607] |
Andělka |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age) |
|
|
11 |
Zezulová Eliška [025816] |
Angee |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Meteleskum bleskum |
|
12 |
Brodová Jana [055013] |
Annie |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Berylo team |
|
13 |
Mlčochová Michaela [036614] |
Annie |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
wasdytmlc |
|
14 |
Bastová Lucie [034016] |
Apria |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
Lamy |
|
15 |
Jarošová Vendula [002917] |
Apu |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
Hippíci |
|
16 |
Neumannová Eva [093414] |
Argee |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
JáDvaVyDva |
|
17 |
Válová Karolína [036314] |
Arry |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
4 na 3 |
|
18 |
Přichystalová Zuzana [073311] |
Art |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
3Z plus M |
|
19 |
Paško Peter [515515] |
Artemisa |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Bestagility |
|
20 |
Ludvíková Eliška [069416] |
Ashley |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
DAGY team |
|
21 |
Čechlovský Stanislav [007117] |
Aslan |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
Fun colour run |
|
22 |
Urbanová Jana [11515] |
Atík |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
PolČek |
|
23 |
Košek Pavel [000909] |
Audi |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
TyDvaJáDva |
|
24 |
Havlíčková Adéla [077412] |
Aya |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
SorriJako |
|
25 |
Samková Jana [022616] |
Ayrin |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
Blázni z Krkonoš |
|
26 |
Argalášová Lucie [008813] |
Baby |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Pesopark |
|
27 |
Urbanová Jana [073211] |
Badík |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Run like hell |
|
28 |
Košek Pavel [000512] |
Bajty |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
TyDvaJáDva |
|
29 |
Dulavová Iva [017517] |
Bee |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
Duflex |
|
30 |
Králová Nikola [093316] |
Bekky |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
S.W.A.T. |
|
31 |
Řeháková Simona [080913] |
Beky |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Pesopark |
|
32 |
Wasserbauerová Martina [007717] |
Belinka |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
Běžím co můžu |
|
33 |
Nováková Eva [004212] |
Berta |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
|
|
34 |
Kochová Irena [079611] |
Bertík |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
TyDvaJáDva |
|
35 |
Jírová Kateřina [049410] |
Beška |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Hippíci |
|
36 |
Mlčoch Jiří [016910] |
Bína |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age) |
|
|
37 |
Nováková Eva [071314] |
Bobi |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
|
|
38 |
Lisková Tereza [045615] |
Bongo |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
Crazy dogs |
|
39 |
Haberzettlová Jana [040110] |
Bree |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age) |
|
|
40 |
Jirásek Milan [053213] |
Bree |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Crazy sweets |
|
41 |
Škarnitzlová Barbora [053916] |
Brook |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Pesopark |
|
42 |
Jůdová Klára [015012] |
Buddy |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Broďáci |
|
43 |
Jirásek Milan [044115] |
Caddy |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Vetřelec v rodině |
|
44 |
Ondrušová Ivana [082711] |
Cardif |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Meteleskum bleskum |
|
45 |
Manychová Jana [017211] |
Cargo |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Kosatky |
|
46 |
Vitulova Nikola [002215] |
Colette |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Sabotáž |
|
47 |
Lustyková Kateřina [045816] |
Cori |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
Zelený paštiky |
|
48 |
Miláčková Adriana [089416] |
Coudy |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
Fun colour run |
|
49 |
Paško Peter [039516] |
Crazy Cowboy |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
Bestagility |
|
50 |
Voříšek Miroslav [060713] |
Curt |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Lamy |
|
51 |
Jirkovská Magdaléna [011717] |
Čili |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
Igeliti |
|
52 |
Fiala Jan [002012] |
Čóóóč |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
|
|
53 |
Jirásek Milan [072009] |
Dag |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Energizer |
|
54 |
Ondrášek Michal [SK763/2] |
Daisy |
Slovakia |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
|
|
55 |
Skolková Hana [069213] |
Darek |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Lays & Boys |
|
56 |
Bazalová Olga [014314] |
DD |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Bestagility |
|
57 |
Vaškebová Martina [29014] |
Debby |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Amigos Borderos |
|
58 |
Machková Kristýna [081213] |
Deiri |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Igeliti |
|
59 |
Mlčoch Jiří [019913] |
Dejík |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
wasdytmlc |
|
60 |
Husáková Gabriela [034116 ] |
Desty |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
Ultimate |
|
61 |
Porubová Markéta [076212] |
Dorra |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
DAGY team |
|
62 |
Brodová Jana [005315] |
Drake |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Berylo team |
|
63 |
Slánská Jitka [076413] |
E.T. |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Energizer |
|
64 |
Jelínková Markéta [032210] |
Easy |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Broďáci |
|
65 |
Jánoš Martin [023616] |
Eda |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
SorriJako |
|
66 |
Havlíček Karel [072213] |
Edí |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Energizer |
|
67 |
Loutocká Barbora [096414] |
Ego |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
PolČek |
|
68 |
Řežábková Marie [051912] |
Ekša |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Zelený paštiky |
|
69 |
Diviš Jakub [056912] |
Ellie |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Tachyon |
|
70 |
Štihlová Anežka [045814] |
Farro |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Duflex |
|
71 |
Svěchota Jiří [048610] |
Fil |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
|
|
72 |
Řezníčková Lenka [000115] |
Flája |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
HappyBoc |
|
73 |
Slánská Jitka [000915] |
Flash |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Energizer |
|
74 |
Vorlová Pavla [037216] |
Floki |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
|
|
75 |
Mikušová Barbora [014516] |
Forbee |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
Duflex |
|
76 |
Krejčí Michal [015016] |
Fran |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
Tachyon |
|
77 |
Grygarová Aneta [035310] |
Gee |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
4 na 3 |
|
78 |
Vaškebová Martina [076415] |
Gira |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
S.O.S. |
|
79 |
Tománková Jana [058416] |
Grace |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
DAGY team |
|
80 |
Hamšíková Petra [083614] |
Grejsa |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Šprtky |
|
81 |
Neumannová Eva [048912] |
Grey |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
JáDvaVyDva |
|
82 |
Štiborová Lucie [060410] |
Gudy |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Ultimate |
|
83 |
Grygarová Aneta [02713] |
Hess |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
4 na 3 |
|
84 |
Galbavá Kristýna [050709] |
Heydi |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age) |
|
|
85 |
Píšťková Radana [007710] |
Chey |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Ultimate |
|
86 |
Vitulova Nikola [043114] |
Chip |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
My 4 |
|
87 |
Otýpková Tereza [026312] |
Chucky |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Pink problem |
|
88 |
Müller Petr [056013] |
Iggy |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
|
|
89 |
Wasserbauerová Martina [018914] |
Jackie |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
wasdytmlc |
|
90 |
Považan Miroslav [016211] |
James |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
My 4 |
|
91 |
Vošahlíková Ivana [49816] |
Jaroušek |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
Happy Family |
|
92 |
Maděrová Eva [017616] |
Jay |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Šprtky |
|
93 |
Kirchnerová Lucie [028015] |
Jenkee |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Run 4 Fun |
|
94 |
Otýpková Tereza [089314] |
Jess |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Pink problem |
|
95 |
Křivohlavá Alexandra [615] |
Jim |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Tři a jeden |
|
96 |
Manychová Klára [043616] |
Jim |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
Kosatky |
|
97 |
Molnar Jan [077513] |
JOE |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
My 4 |
|
98 |
Krejčí Lucie [04317] |
Jupí |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
|
|
99 |
Mlčochová Michaela [045908] |
Katy |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age) |
|
|
100 |
Kochová Irena [080013] |
Keen |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
JáDvaVyDva |
|
101 |
Kvapilová Michaela [084315] |
Kiba |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
3Z plus M |
|
102 |
Nehyba Stanislav [015510] |
Kid |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Broďáci |
|
103 |
Galbavá Kristýna [062415] |
Kissy |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
Fun colour run |
|
104 |
Půdová Kristina [000015] |
Kite |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Pink problem |
|
105 |
Petirová Lucie [000116] |
Kiwee |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
Blázni z Krkonoš |
|
106 |
Terčová Kateřina [091409] |
Kulíšek |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Vetřelec v rodině |
|
107 |
Brabcová Eliška [100715] |
Lay |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Crazy sweets |
|
108 |
Snášilová Tereza [050014] |
Lays |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Lays & Boys |
|
109 |
Zezulová Eliška [087714] |
Lexi |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Run 4 Fun |
|
110 |
Ryplová Kateřina [088116] |
Lilly |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
Blázni z Krkonoš |
|
111 |
Tomanková Petra [069411] |
Lilly |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Amigos Borderos |
|
112 |
Vaníčková Alena [041314] |
Locyka |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
|
|
113 |
Mikscheová Sandra [003016] |
Lychee "Liči" |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
Igeliti |
|
114 |
Krejčí Lucie [003012] |
Lynn |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Tachyon |
|
115 |
Novotná Zuzana [071012] |
Mája |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Run 4 Fun |
|
116 |
Havlíčková Adéla [072313] |
Mani |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Duflex |
|
117 |
Ziolkowska Magdalena [XXXVIII/12] |
Mati |
Poland |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
HappyBoc |
|
118 |
Ožanová Zuzana [055714] |
Matylda |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
3Z plus M |
|
119 |
Ziolkowska Magdalena [XXXVIII/18] |
Mawr |
Poland |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Run like hell |
|
120 |
Kutová Michaela [022115] |
Maya |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Fun colour run |
|
121 |
Brabcová Eliška [019412] |
Mína |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Šprtky |
|
122 |
Václavíková Gabriela [021016] |
Molly |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Ninulandi |
|
123 |
Ziolkowska Magdalena [XXXVIII/3] |
My |
Poland |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
No Name |
|
124 |
Nymburský Miroslav [008810] |
Nelly |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
|
|
125 |
Glejdurová Lucie [089214] |
Nessie |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Pink problem |
|
126 |
Tomášková Lucka [021316] |
Nick |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Ninulandi |
|
127 |
Jirkovská Magdaléna [057608] |
Noisy |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age) |
|
|
128 |
Lerlová Barbora [070411] |
Nyx |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
No Name |
|
129 |
Půdová Kristina [086009] |
Odie |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Šprtky |
|
130 |
Štouračová Barbora [004109] |
Ola |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Zelený paštiky |
|
131 |
Vošahlíková Ivana [2114] |
Ozzy |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Happy Family |
|
132 |
Máčková Jiřina [044415] |
Pejka |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Běžím co můžu |
|
133 |
Řezníčková Ljuba [040008] |
Pepča |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age) |
|
|
134 |
Smoček Jan [039309] |
Pipin |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Amigos Borderos |
|
135 |
Svobodová Eva [056615] |
Pišky |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Berylo team |
|
136 |
Terčová Kateřina [071116] |
Pšeník |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Vetřelec v rodině |
|
137 |
Lerl Tomáš [076011] |
Quark |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Crazy sweets |
|
138 |
Pospíšil Ivan [052215] |
Qwenty |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
My 4 |
|
139 |
Ušelová Petra [083413] |
Race |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
|
|
140 |
Haberzettlová Jana [090215] |
Ready |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Ninulandi |
|
141 |
Růžičková Radana [055514] |
Ready |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Amigos Borderos |
|
142 |
Kasálková Pavla [054714] |
Reef |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
S.O.S. |
|
143 |
Jelínková Kristýna [005914] |
Rokeš |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Happy Family |
|
144 |
Sommerová Denisa [012312] |
Roura |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
SorriJako |
|
145 |
Lisková Tereza [017811] |
Roxette |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Hippíci |
|
146 |
Vandra Radek [090314] |
Rozárka |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
S.W.A.T. |
|
147 |
Vernerová Eliška [042614] |
Sati |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Igeliti |
|
148 |
Králová Tereza [082814] |
Say |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
No Name |
|
149 |
Szewieczková Lenka [066315] |
Scary |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
S.W.A.T. |
|
150 |
Petirová Lucie [082714] |
Screen |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Lays & Boys |
|
151 |
Marciniak Monika [VII/58/15] |
Shasta |
Poland |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Run like hell |
|
152 |
Štouračová Barbora [009416] |
Shelly |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
Zelený paštiky |
|
153 |
Roušalová Eva [014415] |
SIRI |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
PolČek |
|
154 |
Hružíková Veronika [013017] |
Skippy |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
Běžím co můžu |
|
155 |
Štefanová Barbora [005616] |
Skype |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
Blázni z Krkonoš |
|
156 |
Szewieczková Lenka [064514] |
Smajly |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Run 4 Fun |
|
157 |
Štefanová Barbora [054214] |
Stacey |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
SorriJako |
|
158 |
Huml Tomáš [064316] |
Sunny |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
HappyBoc |
|
159 |
Novotná Barbora [062112] |
Sýsa |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
|
|
160 |
Faustová Kristýna [082816] |
Taira |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Happy Family |
|
161 |
Šťastná Sabina [004117] |
Taiva |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
Pesopark |
|
162 |
Kubánková Zuzana [018517] |
Tajenka |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
Hippíci |
|
163 |
Míčová Michaela [026617] |
Tay |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
|
|
164 |
Schreierová Kristýna [006617] |
Temi |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
Běžím co můžu |
|
165 |
Kochová Irena [000013] |
Tep |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
TyDvaJáDva |
|
166 |
Nováčková Lenka [015815] |
Tessa |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
PolČek |
|
167 |
Bartelová Lucie [048910] |
Tia |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Lamy |
|
168 |
Jírová Kateřina [027117] |
Tonda |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
Crazy Dogs |
|
169 |
Vaškebová Martina [037717] |
Troy |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
S.O.S. |
|
170 |
Fiala Jan [001116] |
Tůček |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Vetřelec v rodině |
|
171 |
Košek Pavel [081115] |
Turi |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
JáDvaVyDva |
|
172 |
Maděrová Eva [049016] |
Twix |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
Crazy sweets |
|
173 |
Vávrová Ilona [029714] |
Vince |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Sabotáž |
|
174 |
Kykalová Adéla [072216] |
Willy |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
S.W.A.T. |
|
175 |
Mika Tomáš [002414] |
Witty |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Lamy |
|
176 |
Mandíková Barbora [041414] |
Wookiee |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Lays & Boys |
|
177 |
Rulfová Tereza [083716] |
Yaga |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
DAGY team |
|
178 |
Podloucká Michaela [097815] |
Yasper |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
S.O.S. |
|
179 |
Kasprzyk Magdalena [I-62506] |
Yoda Ears |
Poland |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Run like hell |
|
180 |
Sikorova Eva [018216] |
Ypsi |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
|
|
181 |
Matoušková Zuzana [084516] |
Zack |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
3Z plus M |
|
182 |
Krejčová Alena [010514] |
Zen |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
Tachyon |
|
183 |
Argalášová Lucie [089014] |
Zippo |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
Meteleskum bleskum |
|
184 |
Dytrychova Darie [051515] |
zira |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
wasdytmlc |
|
185 |
Havlíčková Olga [000316] |
Zuli |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Ninulandi |
|