Nr |
Handler name |
Dog |
Country |
Grade |
Payed |
Competition |
Name of Team |
1 |
Alfery Alexandra [047817] |
Chelsea |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Black merle girls |
2 |
Baláková Lucie [011915] |
Beka |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
3 |
Barabach Ireneusz [1/V/18] |
DAISY |
Poland |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
jedničky II. |
4 |
Bělunek Adam [032013] |
Ergo |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Last Minute |
5 |
Bělunek Adam [074516] |
Lee |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
jedničky II. |
6 |
Brabcová Eliška [100715] |
Lay |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Neverending Force |
7 |
Brodová Jana [055013] |
Annie |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
JUST RUNNING |
8 |
Brodová Jana [005315] |
Dráček |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
JUST RUNNING |
9 |
Byrtusová Eliška [001818] |
Berry |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Black merle girls |
10 |
Ceglar Maša [705.01500] |
Maggie |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
11 |
Čechlovský Stanislav [007117] |
Aslan |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Cuvée borders |
12 |
Fiala Jan [001116] |
Too Czech |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Plzeňský ForPes |
13 |
Fialová Lenka [064514] |
Smajly |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Run for Fun |
14 |
Florianová Květa [045217] |
Czoki |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Best-rebels |
15 |
Fricová Aneta [034817] |
Dreamy |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
DVD |
16 |
Galbavá Kristýna [062415] |
Kissy |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
BOCoco |
17 |
Glejdurová Lucie [089214] |
Nessie |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Prosecco team |
18 |
Glejdurová Lucie [084518] |
Twix |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Neverending Force |
19 |
Grygarová Aneta [021218] |
Disney |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Grant´sky |
20 |
Grygarová Aneta [002313] |
Hess |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Grant´sky |
21 |
Haberzettlová Jana [090215] |
Ready |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Ninulandi |
22 |
Hamšíková Petra [083614] |
Grejsa |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Šprtky |
23 |
Havlíček Karel [041017] |
Deví |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
DVD |
24 |
Havlíčková Olga [071318] |
Aya |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Princezny |
25 |
Havlíčková Olga [000316] |
Zuli |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Ninulandi |
26 |
Hoňková Barbora [019914] |
Angel |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
27 |
Hružíková Veronika [013017] |
Skippy |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
PST |
28 |
Hurdálková Eliška [018218] |
Jamie |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Lady a Tramps |
29 |
Illényiová Hella [SK 1431/1] |
Brill |
Slovakia |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Siblings Power |
30 |
Indráková Aneta [067916] |
Kuky |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Cezhraničná spolupráca |
31 |
Jelínková Kristýna [005914] |
Rokeš |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
32 |
Jirásek Milan [044115] |
Caddy |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Plzeňský ForPes |
33 |
Jirková Kateřina [069717] |
Coffee |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
34 |
Jírová Martina [001411] |
Bree |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Plzeňský ForPes |
35 |
Kaniová Tereza [089314 ] |
Jess |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Prosecco team |
36 |
Karpinska Natalia [VIII/62/15] |
Vento |
Poland |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
DVD |
37 |
Kasálková Pavla [054714] |
Reef |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Amulet |
38 |
Kirchnerová Lucie [028015] |
Jenkee |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
BOCoco |
39 |
Klevarová Markéta [018718] |
Geys |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
DarkDebils |
40 |
Klevarová Věra [062216] |
Ariel |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
DarkDebils |
41 |
Knapek Radim [018817] |
Blanché |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
42 |
Kochová Irena [080013] |
Keen |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Východočeská koalice |
43 |
Kolmanová Veronika [072716] |
Kali |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
44 |
Kolomazníková Renata [016315] |
Agris |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Freestyle |
45 |
Košek Pavel [081115] |
Turi |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Východočeská opozice |
46 |
Králová Tereza [082814] |
Say |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Prosecco team |
47 |
Krejčí Lucie [003012] |
Lynn |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Tachyon |
48 |
Krejčí Michal [015016] |
Fran |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Tachyon |
49 |
Křivková Jana [068813] |
Arrow |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
50 |
Kubánková Zuzana [018517] |
Tajenka |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Princezny |
51 |
Kutová Michaela [022115] |
Maya |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Vopravdu výbornej tým |
52 |
Lerl Tomáš [070411] |
Quark |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Tři bratři |
53 |
Lerlová Barbora [070411] |
Nyx |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Tři bratři |
54 |
Liebichová Ilona [029714] |
Vince |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
My3 |
55 |
Listopadová Petra [079416] |
Raven |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
56 |
Liška Radovan [005212] |
Ory |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
57 |
Liška Radovan [013917] |
Rody |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
rody |
58 |
Ludvíková Eliška [069416] |
Ashley |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Vopravdu výbornej tým |
59 |
Máčková Jiřina [044415] |
Pejka |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
PST |
60 |
Machala Jan [056115] |
Eny |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
61 |
Machkova Kristýna [081213] |
Deiri |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Igeliti |
62 |
Mandíková Barbora [041414] |
Wookiee |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Cuvée borders |
63 |
Matulová Soňa [SK1008/1] |
AiA |
Slovakia |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Cezhraničná spolupráca |
64 |
Matušíková Petra [SK 1472/1] |
Lujza |
Slovakia |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
2+1 |
65 |
Mikscheova Sandra [003016] |
Lychee |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Igeliti |
66 |
Millan Pierre Yves [942/1] |
Duffy |
Slovakia |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Tragedi |
67 |
Millan Pierre Yves [1355/1] |
Eshai |
Slovakia |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Quick angel |
68 |
Millan Pierre Yves [1390] |
Zafi |
Slovakia |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Quick angel |
69 |
Millan Kralova Renata [1394/1] |
Maja |
Slovakia |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Tragedi |
70 |
Millan Kralova Renata [843] |
Ziggy |
Slovakia |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Quick angel |
71 |
Mlčoch Jiří [026418] |
Annie |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Cezhraničná spolupráca |
72 |
Mrázková Kateřina [063016] |
Etý |
Czech Republic |
MA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
DarkDebils |
73 |
Neubauer Monika [AT63580068918] |
Arrow |
Austria |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Fun Jumpers |
74 |
Neubauer Thomas [AT63580068718] |
Dwain |
Austria |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Fun Jumpers |
75 |
Neubauer Thomas [AT63580068818] |
Red |
Austria |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Fun Jumpers |
76 |
Neumannová Eva [093414] |
Árdžík |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Východočeská koalice |
77 |
Nováčková Lenka [015815] |
Tessa |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
78 |
Nováková Eva [071314] |
Bobi |
|
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
79 |
Novotná Barbora [087617] |
Bibi |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Blackmadness |
80 |
Novotná Zuzana [071012] |
Mája |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Run For Fun |
81 |
Ondrušová Ivana [511115] |
Ace |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Cuvée borders |
82 |
Ondrušová Ivana [082711] |
Cardif |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
JUST RUNNING |
83 |
Palka Michal [3/III/15] |
Cynamon |
Poland |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
84 |
Paško Peter [515515] |
Artemis |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Freestyle |
85 |
Petirová Lucie [000116] |
Kiwěna |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Mladý a neklidný |
86 |
Petirová Lucie [082714] |
Screen |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Východočeská koalice |
87 |
Podloucká Michaela [097815] |
Yasper |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
88 |
Pospíšil Ivan [052215] |
Qventy |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
My3 |
89 |
Považan Miroslav [084416] |
Aamos |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
My3 |
90 |
Půdová Kristina [088818] |
Choice |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Šprtky |
91 |
Půdová Kristina [000015] |
Kite |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Šprtky |
92 |
Půlpánová Lada [028218] |
Ace |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
2+1 |
93 |
Růžičková Radana [055514] |
Ready |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Grant´sky |
94 |
Rychlíková Daniela [052414] |
Flérinka |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Black merle girls |
95 |
Řežábková Marie [051912] |
Ekša |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
fPoho |
96 |
Schreierová Kristýna [006617] |
Temi |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
PST |
97 |
Simandlová Sára [093516] |
Torinka |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Vopravdu výbornej tým |
98 |
Sklenaříková Vendula [056914] |
Say |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Say hello, Say brownies |
99 |
Smoček Jan [039309] |
Pipin |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Tři bratři |
100 |
Snášilová Tereza [050014] |
Lays |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Say hello, Say brownies |
101 |
Stuchlíková Hanka [084316] |
AC |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Pohni prdeli |
102 |
Svaková Lenka [016015] |
Eli |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Šprtky |
103 |
Šišková Simona [024218] |
Bandit |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
BROWN ARROWS |
104 |
Šišková Simona [080913] |
Beky |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Blackmadness |
105 |
Šišovská Natálie [068317] |
Taira |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Furious |
106 |
Škarnitzlová Barbora [053916] |
Brook |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Blackmadness |
107 |
Šťastná Sabina [004117] |
Taiva |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Team Pro |
108 |
Štiborová Lucie [067518] |
Sany |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
109 |
Štihlová Anežka [045814] |
Farro |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
110 |
Šulíková Lenka [043516] |
Zulu |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
111 |
Tejčková Michaela [042418] |
Angel |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
112 |
Terčová Kateřina [071116] |
Pšeník |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
113 |
Tománková Jana [058416] |
Grace |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Blue panthers |
114 |
Vacíková Gabriela [036918] |
Ajully |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
115 |
Vacíková Gabriela [036818 ] |
Aywa |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
116 |
Vacíková Gabriela [034116] |
Destiny |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
117 |
Václavíková Gabriela [021016] |
Molly |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
CCA Ninuland |
118 |
Vandra Radek [090314] |
Rozárka |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Kudy kam |
119 |
Vernerova Eliska [042614] |
Sati |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Igeliti |
120 |
Vošahlíková Ivana [49816] |
Jaroušek |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Furious |
121 |
Vošahlíková Ivana [2114] |
Ozzy |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
FURIOUS |
122 |
Vyskoc Matej [LA2] |
Crash |
Slovakia |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Tragedi |
123 |
Zapletal Matěj [025615] |
Fizzy |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Team Pro |
124 |
Zapletal Pavel [021816] |
Amálka |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Amulet |
125 |
Zapletalová Monika [050114] |
Mayby |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Team Pro |
126 |
Zezulová Eliška [025816] |
Angee |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Best-rebels |
127 |
Zezulová Eliška [087714] |
Lexi |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Freestyle |
128 |
Žáková Dagmar [005012] |
Cherry |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
129 |
Žáková Dagmar [059017] |
Willi |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade |
Amulet |
130 |
Andrýsková Petra [081617] |
Báťa |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
Ninulandi |
131 |
Baki Ingrid [] |
Aiden |
Hungary |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
132 |
Bakrlíková Michaela [696916] |
Emi |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
3M |
133 |
Bartelová Lucie [010719] |
Cheeky |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
CCA Ninuland |
134 |
Berešová Barbora [098815] |
Ace |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
Kudy kam |
135 |
Binarová Martina [061217] |
Roxy |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
ZKÁZA TITANIKU |
136 |
Čedík Jiří [064617] |
Pretty |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
"Všude a nikde" |
137 |
Debnárová Eva [SK1164/1] |
Míša |
Slovakia |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
PSČ trio |
138 |
Děržáková Daniela [005216] |
Bree |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
fPoho |
139 |
Faustová Kristýna [025218] |
Toxic |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
Pohni prdelí |
140 |
Galbavá Kristýna [032218] |
Garry |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
"Všude a nikde" |
141 |
Honomichlová Klára [041418] |
Scary |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
Run for Fun |
142 |
Hrdličková Aneta [083118] |
Akira |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
143 |
Huml Tomáš [000916] |
Gee |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
Kudy kam |
144 |
Huml Tomáš [064316] |
Sunny |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
BOCoco |
145 |
Janýšková Tereza [040917] |
Kili |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
Blue panthers |
146 |
Jirkovská Magdaléna [011717] |
Čili |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
147 |
Josefusová Martina [015417] |
Floyd |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
3M |
148 |
Karasová Lenka [033418] |
Applause infinities |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
PSĆ trio |
149 |
Karpinska Natalia [VIII/92/18] |
Rask |
Poland |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
PSĆ trio |
150 |
Kasprzyk Magdalena [A2/2018] |
Olaf |
Poland |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
3M |
151 |
Kirik Marolt Maja [1740] |
Nemo |
Slovenia |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
Skibidi-Mountain TEAM |
152 |
Knoppová Martina [055816] |
Olly |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
Mladý a neklidný |
153 |
Kocourková Marcela [022318] |
Argo |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
BROWN ARROWS |
154 |
Kochová Irena [83418] |
Bzuk |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
Východočeská opozice |
155 |
Konečná Lucie [021615] |
Cute |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
Blue panthers |
156 |
Králová Nikola [045618] |
Say |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
CCA Ninuland |
157 |
Krejčí Lucie [000819] |
Torii |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
WIP(n)UTO |
158 |
Krejčová Alena [010514] |
Zen |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
Tachyon |
159 |
Krpcová Lucie [061318] |
Odye |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
Princezny |
160 |
Krstic Ela [247] |
Lava |
Croatia |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
Skibidi-Mountain TEAM |
161 |
Kubecka Kinga [2/v/18] |
Zgredka |
Poland |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
Siblings Power |
162 |
Kukla Ondřej [019019] |
Chucky |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
Last Minute |
163 |
Kykalová Adéla [072216] |
Wily |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
2+1 |
164 |
Lustyková Kateřina [045816] |
Cori |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
Mladý a neklidný |
165 |
Machalová Simona [004519] |
Elza |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
166 |
Martinček Daniel [SK1412/1] |
Buči |
Slovakia |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
jedničky |
167 |
Matulová Soňa [SK1443/1] |
illy |
Slovakia |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
ZKÁZA TITANIKU |
168 |
Mikurdová Eva [013618] |
Baffy |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
jedničky |
169 |
Mikurdová Eva [013718] |
Ejva |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
jedničky II. |
170 |
Mikušová Barbora [014516] |
Forbee |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
171 |
Mlčochová Michaela [026518] |
Ducati |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
ZKÁZA TITANIKU |
172 |
Németh Viktória [969/2015] |
DeeJay |
Hungary |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
173 |
Neubauer Monika [AT63580124618] |
Loki |
Austria |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
174 |
Neumannová Eva [074618] |
Ízik |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
Východočeská opozice |
175 |
Novotná Zuzana [071017] |
And |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
176 |
Ondrušová Ivana [085117] |
Berry |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
jedničky |
177 |
Petrlová Hana [013018] |
Bou |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
Lady a Tramps |
178 |
Pokorná Petra [091017] |
Wiki |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
WIP(n)UTO |
179 |
Pugelj Klemen [1675] |
Blade |
Slovenia |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
Skibidi-Mountain TEAM |
180 |
Slezáková Adriana [171717] |
Zirka |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
Best-rebels |
181 |
Sochová Hana [087315] |
Delisa |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
Last Minute |
182 |
Svobodová Eva [11318] |
Typi |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
fPoho |
183 |
Turečková Nikola [002819] |
Nya |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
Insert the name of your team here. |
184 |
Vávra Vít [046017] |
Chase |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
"Všude a nikde" |
185 |
Vernerova Eliska [015519] |
#thepupu |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
WIP(n)UTO |
186 |
Vostřáková Eva [076118] |
Loki |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
Lady a Tramps |
187 |
Vozábová Aneta [000716] |
Maze |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
Say hello, Say brownies |
188 |
Vrábelová Markéta [087717] |
Lucky |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
Mladý a neklidný |
189 |
Zavřelová Klára [004818] |
Zak |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Championship for 1st grade |
Pohni prdelí |
190 |
Fiala Jan [002012] |
Číča |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age) |
|
191 |
Haberzettlová Jana [040110] |
Bree |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age) |
|
192 |
Hružíková Veronika [087812] |
Beizi |
Czech Republic |
MA |
Yes |
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age) |
|
193 |
Jirásek Milan [072009] |
Dag |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age) |
|
194 |
Kaletová Eliška [054810] |
Nyx |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age) |
|
195 |
Kaniová Tereza [026312] |
Chucky |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age) |
|
196 |
Konečná Lucie [056110] |
Face |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age) |
|
197 |
Machala Martin [047914] |
Finy |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age) |
|
198 |
Mlčochová Michaela [041111] |
Dejík |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age) |
|
199 |
Nováková Eva [004212] |
Berta |
|
LA |
Yes |
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age) |
|
200 |
Paško Peter [082611] |
Agira |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age) |
|
201 |
Petirová Lucie [068911] |
Ejmáková |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age) |
|
202 |
Poskerová Bára [043317] |
Crazy |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age) |
|
203 |
Považan Miroslav [016211] |
James Gulden Land |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age) |
|
204 |
Půdová Kristina [086009] |
Odie |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age) |
|
205 |
Sklenaříková Vendula [045313] |
Ros |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age) |
|
206 |
Škarnitzlová Barbora [058710] |
Joy |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age) |
|
207 |
Štiborová Lucie [060410] |
Gudy |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age) |
|
208 |
Šulíková Lenka [005612] |
Flash |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age) |
|
209 |
Terčová Kateřina [091409] |
Kulíšek |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age) |
|
210 |
Turečková Nikola [020513] |
Beys |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age) |
|
211 |
Vacíková Gabriela [009513 ] |
A3Ch Afree |
Czech Republic |
LA |
Yes |
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age) |
|